ALFEA Sri Lanka

Association of Licensed Foreign Employment Agencies


Established by an Act of Parliament
Section 54 of the Sri Lanka Bureau of
Foreign Employment

››› Act. No 21 of 1985

Search Results


713380962

Admin Assistant (30379)

Current Salary: Rs.4000000

industry

job

From

To

HospitalAdmin Assistant2001-03-112012-01-01
    
    

905800930

Admin Assistant (888)

Current Salary: Rs.27000

industry

job

From

To

WaterAdmin Officer2013-05-202014-05-18
WaterPersonnel Assistant2014-05-182014-08-15
    

875030493

Admin Assistant (31929)

Current Salary: Rs.25000

industry

job

From

To

Computer SoftwareAccountant Assistan2007-09-012009-07-01
ArchitectureSecretary2009-12-072013-07-01
    

872930841

Admin Assistant (31602)

Current Salary: Rs.15000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

672630738

Admin Assistant (30312)

Current Salary: Rs.24000

industry

job

From

To

HealthAdmin Assistant2000-02-022007-10-10
CateringAdmin Assistant2008-01-050000-00-00
    

651170206

Admin Assistant (30936)

Current Salary: Rs.15000

industry

job

From

To

Oil and GasAdmin Assistant1997-01-151997-08-31
Oil and GasAdmin Assistant1997-09-011997-12-01
    

630591570

Admin Assistant (30306)

Current Salary: Rs.50000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

813170132

Admin Assistant (30929)

industry

job

From

To

JanitorialMaintenance Officer1998-03-011999-06-01
Engineering ElectricSales Executive1999-06-212002-01-12
Prince PalaceSupervisor Landscape2002-01-282006-07-22
Sales MarketingSales Executive2007-01-032008-03-11
OfficeAdmin Officer2008-04-032008-11-30
CateringAdmin Officer2008-12-202010-08-30
PetroleumAdmin Officer2010-08-302011-09-29

870082355

Admin Assistant (31430)

Current Salary: Rs.20000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

Click here to go back.