ALFEA Sri Lanka

Association of Licensed Foreign Employment Agencies


Established by an Act of Parliament
Section 54 of the Sri Lanka Bureau of
Foreign Employment

››› Act. No 21 of 1985

Search Results


852351390

Cake Artist (31828)

Current Salary: Rs.40000

industry

job

From

To

HotelBaker Pastry2005-03-062008-02-28
HotelBaker Pastry2008-03-102009-10-15
HotelBaker Pastry2010-02-062013-03-26

870832940

Cake Artist (888)

Current Salary: Rs.35000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

871731829

Cake Artist (888)

Current Salary: Rs.30000

industry

job

From

To

BakeryCake Artist2007-05-132013-03-09
    
    

700811395

Cake Artist (888)

Current Salary: Rs.75000

industry

job

From

To

HotelPatry Commi1992-02-281993-12-25
HotelCake Artist1993-12-291996-08-05
HotelCake Artist1996-12-291997-12-20
HotelChef Pastry1998-02-101999-12-15
HotelChef Pastry2000-01-052003-06-01
HotelCake Artist2003-07-092004-07-19
CateringCake Artist2004-09-202013-03-09

803433941

Cake Artist (888)

Current Salary: Rs.40000

industry

job

From

To

BakeryCluster Planning Mgr0000-00-002003-04-02
RestaurantCake Artist2003-06-012005-08-31
BakeryCommi 12006-01-012008-06-30
BakeryCommi 12006-01-012008-06-30
Food And DrinksCommi 12008-10-010000-00-00

Click here to go back.