ALFEA Sri Lanka

Association of Licensed Foreign Employment Agencies


Established by an Act of Parliament
Section 54 of the Sri Lanka Bureau of
Foreign Employment

››› Act. No 21 of 1985

Search Results


893094083

Chef (888)

Current Salary: Rs.75000

industry

job

From

To

HotelCook2007-01-082009-01-12
HotelCook2009-01-192012-03-26
HotelCommi 1112012-04-102012-09-20
ShippingCommi 1112013-01-242013-11-21

883031288

Chef (888)

Current Salary: Rs.50000

industry

job

From

To

HotelChef2008-11-092012-03-23
HotelKitchen Supervisor2012-03-242014-03-23
HotelChef Demi2014-03-242015-03-23
HotelChef De Parti2015-03-242015-08-15
HotelChef Sous2015-11-212017-03-20
HotelChef Sous2017-04-092017-12-18

730484879

Chef (888)

Current Salary: Rs.60000

industry

job

From

To

HotelCommi 11991-04-071996-04-03
HotelCommi 11996-04-202001-12-10
HotelCommi 12001-01-022002-05-09
HotelCommi 12002-06-172004-04-02
HotelChef Demi2004-11-282006-11-26
HotelChef De Parti2007-01-052011-03-30
HotelChef Sous2011-05-202018-01-23

790940202

Chef (888)

industry

job

From

To

HotelCommi 12000-03-262003-01-12
HotelChef De Parti2003-02-102004-08-20
CateringChef2005-10-152006-04-10
CateringChef2006-05-042008-01-24
CateringChef2008-05-082010-07-15
CateringChef2010-12-202012-07-10
CateringCatering Supervisor2012-08-122014-11-20
HotelChef2015-01-302017-03-25
CateringChef2017-04-032018-02-23

Click here to go back.