ALFEA Sri Lanka

Association of Licensed Foreign Employment Agencies


Established by an Act of Parliament
Section 54 of the Sri Lanka Bureau of
Foreign Employment

››› Act. No 21 of 1985

Search Results


901910073

Engineer Assistan (31022)

Current Salary: Rs.40000

industry

job

From

To

Construction RoadTrainer2010-08-012010-10-01
Construction RoadTechnical Executive2010-10-012012-01-01
    

840843017

Engineer Assistan (30486)

Current Salary: Rs.55000

industry

job

From

To

TelecommunicationTrainee Industrial2008-02-062009-08-05
TelecommunicationTrainee Industrial2008-08-062009-02-06
TelecommunicationSystem Administrator2009-05-012010-04-30
TelecommunicationEngineer Assistan2010-06-302010-05-01

663481002

Engineer Assistan (30499)

Current Salary: Rs.35000

industry

job

From

To

Select IndustrySelect Job1912-01-011912-01-01
ConstructionSupervisor Welding1984-02-101985-09-18
ConstructionSupervisor1984-11-141984-05-07
ConstructionSupervisor Civil1985-11-101988-09-18
ConstructionSupervisor Civil1988-12-201989-11-11
ConstructionSupervisor Civil1989-02-131992-03-14
ConstructionSupervisor Civil1992-05-101993-08-18
ConstructionSupervisor Civil1993-02-061995-10-13
ConstructionSupervisor Civil1995-05-081996-06-13
ConstructionSupervisor Civil1996-01-041997-11-19
ConstructionSupervisor Civil1997-03-101998-12-14
ConstructionSupervisor Engineeri1999-10-082001-11-20
ConstructionSupervisor Engineeri2001-03-032003-06-10
ConstructionEngineer Assistan2004-01-052005-12-31
ConstructionForeman Civil2005-03-032009-09-26
ConstructionEngineer Assistan2010-01-112011-01-02
ConstructionEngineer Assistan2011-01-152011-07-07

820543700

Engineer Assistan (30648)

Current Salary: Rs.2147483647

industry

job

From

To

TelecommunicationTechnician Assistan2008-04-091912-01-01
    
    

900703716

Engineer Assistan (888)

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionEngineer Assistan2015-07-012016-01-10
ConstructionEngineer2017-07-102017-12-10
    

Click here to go back.