ALFEA Sri Lanka

Association of Licensed Foreign Employment Agencies


Established by an Act of Parliament
Section 54 of the Sri Lanka Bureau of
Foreign Employment

››› Act. No 21 of 1985

Search Results


761770845

Engineer Civil (888)

Current Salary: Rs.42000

industry

job

From

To

Construction RoadUndergraduate Trainee2000-11-082001-04-04
Sales MarketingBusiness Dev Officer2002-06-012003-06-04
ConstructionEngineer Civil2003-06-052004-01-11
ConstructionEengineer Civil2004-01-122004-10-25
Construction RoadEengineer Civil2004-10-262005-05-12
ConstructionCaptain2005-05-130000-00-00

831480190

Engineer Civil (30037)

Current Salary: Rs.35000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionEngineer Civil2006-01-142008-07-28
TelecommunicationsEengineer Civil2008-08-142009-02-14
    

561710759

Engineer Civil (763)

Current Salary: Rs.20000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

873261781

Engineer Civil (888)

Current Salary: Rs.80000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

870112203

Engineer Civil (888)

Current Salary: Rs.50000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

730980086

Engineer Civil (888)

Current Salary: Rs.12000000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionSite Engineer1998-12-012001-07-31
ConstructionTechnical Consultant2001-08-012003-07-31
ConstructionTechnical Consultant2003-08-012003-10-31
ConstructionTechnical Executive2003-11-012004-04-20
ConstructionTechnical Consultant2004-04-212006-06-30
ConstructionTechnical Consultant2006-07-012011-08-15
ConstructionSite Engineer2011-08-162011-12-31
ConstructionTechnical Consultant2012-03-262014-11-01

832990671

Engineer Civil (888)

Current Salary: Rs.75000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionSupervisor Civil2009-08-012010-10-10
ConstructionEngineer Site2010-11-012015-01-30
ConstructionManager Site2015-02-052016-10-02

790700317

Engineer Civil (888)

Current Salary: Rs.140000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionOfficer Technical2000-12-152001-02-15
ConstructionOfficer Technical2002-01-252004-04-25
ConstructionOfficer Technical2004-04-262005-02-15
ConstructionOfficer Technical2005-03-012006-11-06
ConstructionOfficer Technical2006-11-062009-10-31
ConstructionSupervisor Engineeri2007-11-062007-12-20
ConstructionEngineer Assistan2010-12-082012-11-03
ConstructionOfficer Technical2012-11-042015-09-10
ConstructionEngineer Assistan2015-09-112016-03-31
ConstructionProject Manager2016-07-222016-09-25

900280890

Engineer Civil (888)

Current Salary: Rs.80000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionEngineer Civil2012-09-172012-10-19
ConstructionEngineer Civil2013-07-012013-10-31
ConstructionEngineer Civil2013-11-012013-12-27

742570070

Engineer Civil (888)

Current Salary: Rs.150000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionEngineer Civil2001-01-152004-01-14
ConstructionEngineer Civil2004-02-162004-09-30
ConstructionEngineer Civil2004-10-010000-00-00

891973500

Engineer Civil (31876)

Current Salary: Rs.30000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

851900047

Engineer Civil (31767)

Current Salary: Rs.150000

industry

job

From

To

Engineering CivilEngineer Civil2007-06-302013-03-07
Engineering CivilEngineer Civil2007-06-302013-03-07
    

851084320

Engineer Civil (30653)

Current Salary: Rs.30000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionEngineer Civil2010-02-072011-02-01
    
    

833063855

Engineer Civil (30534)

Current Salary: Rs.50000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

852631210

Engineer Civil (30775)

Current Salary: Rs.30000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionTrainee Industrial2010-10-042011-03-27
ConstructionEngineer Assistan2011-06-012011-08-01
    

792534783

Engineer Civil (30677)

Current Salary: Rs.100000

industry

job

From

To

Engineering CivilSupervisor Construct2002-01-012002-08-31
Engineering CivilSupervisor Construct2002-09-012004-03-30
Engineering CivilSupervisor Civil2004-04-062005-05-02
Engineering CivilSupervisor Civil2005-04-062006-02-28
Engineering CivilSupervisor Civil2006-05-142007-08-14
Engineering CivilEngineer Consultant2007-10-282008-11-14
Engineering CivilEngineer Planning2009-06-262011-08-09

821411394

Engineer Civil (30808)

Current Salary: Rs.55000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionEngineer Civil2007-10-162008-06-17
ConstructionEngineer Civil2008-07-012010-06-30
EngineeringEngineer Irrigation2010-07-012011-08-14

858293715

Engineer Civil (30840)

Current Salary: Rs.50000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

873511150

Engineer Civil (30969)

Current Salary: Rs.48000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

903231246

Engineer Civil (31237)

Current Salary: Rs.39000

industry

job

From

To

Road ConstructionTrainer2012-01-182012-04-09
    
    

861171396

Engineer Civil (31267)

Current Salary: Rs.7000000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionEngineer Civil2008-02-052010-01-29
ConstructionEngineer Civil2011-05-012011-12-30
ConstructionEngineer Civil2012-01-012012-06-29

862293290

Engineer Civil (31344)

Current Salary: Rs.80000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionTrainee Industrial2009-07-012009-09-30
ConstructionTrainee Industrial2010-08-012010-10-30
ConstructionSite Engineer2011-10-012012-08-01

Click here to go back.