ALFEA Sri Lanka

Association of Licensed Foreign Employment Agencies


Established by an Act of Parliament
Section 54 of the Sri Lanka Bureau of
Foreign Employment

››› Act. No 21 of 1985

Search Results


822460259

Marketing Executive (888)

Current Salary: Rs.20000

industry

job

From

To

Food And DrinksMarketing Executive0000-00-000000-00-00
SportsMarketing Executive0000-00-000000-00-00
    

813084864

Marketing Executive (888)

Current Salary: Rs.100000

industry

job

From

To

GarmentMerchandiser2002-01-022005-03-05
Banking FinanceBusiness Dev Officer2005-05-102008-08-10
Banking FinanceBank Assistant2008-09-152011-04-30
Banking FinanceManager Assistant2011-05-302012-07-10
Banking FinanceManager Assistant2012-08-102013-09-20
Sales MarketingMarketing Executive2015-03-022016-12-29

832880272

Marketing Executive (31526)

industry

job

From

To

TransportationOperation Assistant2003-02-012008-04-30
Heavy EquipmentMarketing Executive2008-10-152012-09-12
    

811150800

Marketing Executive (30354)

Current Salary: Rs.4500000

industry

job

From

To

GarmentMerchandiser2003-08-012008-06-01
GarmentMerchandiser2008-06-012009-09-01
    

930151858

Marketing Executive (888)

industry

job

From

To

Information TechnoloIT Assistant2012-02-012014-01-31
Sales MarketingMarketing Executive2014-02-022015-06-30
SupermarketOrder Taker2016-06-182016-11-30
CargoAdministrator System2017-01-202017-07-21

Click here to go back.