ALFEA Sri Lanka

Association of Licensed Foreign Employment Agencies


Established by an Act of Parliament
Section 54 of the Sri Lanka Bureau of
Foreign Employment

››› Act. No 21 of 1985

Search Results


722392795

Operating Officer Chief (888)

Current Salary: Rs.400000

industry

job

From

To

GarmentProduction Executive1999-11-252000-03-01
GarmentPlaning Manager2000-03-022003-03-02
GarmentPPC Manager2003-05-032008-03-04
GarmentManager Deputy2008-05-052011-01-31
GarmentOperation Manager2011-02-012012-05-02
GarmentOperation Manager2012-03-030000-00-00
GarmentOperation Manager2016-05-012016-12-31
GarmentOperation Manager2017-01-012017-12-09

600950517

Operating Officer Chief (888)

Current Salary: Rs.1200000

industry

job

From

To

EducationLecturer1982-01-011984-01-01
GarmentQuality Controller Chief1986-01-011988-01-01
GarmentQuality Assuarance Manager1988-01-011990-01-01
GarmentQuality Assuarance Manager1990-01-011997-01-01
GarmentPlant Manager1997-01-012002-12-01
GarmentFactory Manager2002-01-012004-01-01
GarmentPlant Manager2004-11-012007-12-01
GarmentGeneral Manager2008-01-012010-01-01
GarmentHead of Operations Garment2010-11-012012-12-01
GarmentOperating Officer Chief2013-01-012015-12-01
GarmentOperating Officer Chief2016-03-012017-01-01
GarmentManufacturing Head2017-01-012017-12-01

671640993

Operating Officer Chief (888)

industry

job

From

To

GarmentProduction Manager1993-02-121994-02-04
GarmentProduction Manager1994-03-061997-08-04
GarmentProduction Manager1997-09-031999-12-10
GarmentFactory Manager2000-01-032005-07-07
GarmentGeneral Manager2005-08-102006-12-19
GarmentPlant Manager2007-01-142016-07-19
GarmentGeneral Manager2016-08-022017-12-11

Click here to go back.