ALFEA Sri Lanka

Association of Licensed Foreign Employment Agencies


Established by an Act of Parliament
Section 54 of the Sri Lanka Bureau of
Foreign Employment

››› Act. No 21 of 1985

Search Results


891980060

Quantity Surveyor (888)

Current Salary: Rs.50000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

870272901

Quantity Surveyor (31078)

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2007-03-202007-09-20
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2010-01-012012-02-28
    

691680436

Quantity Surveyor (31054)

Current Salary: Rs.40000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

911020971

Quantity Surveyor (31033)

Current Salary: Rs.30000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

881634040

Quantity Surveyor (888)

Current Salary: Rs.70000

industry

job

From

To

Construction RoadQuantity Surveyor2010-10-282011-05-02
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2011-05-162012-07-17
Construction RoadQuantity Surveyor2012-07-182013-01-10
Construction RoadQuantity Surveyor2013-01-152014-10-01

883102223

Quantity Surveyor (888)

Current Salary: Rs.7500000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2009-06-012013-10-30
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2013-11-012014-08-10
    

883043090

Quantity Surveyor (888)

Current Salary: Rs.8000000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

920020011

Quantity Surveyor (888)

Current Salary: Rs.71000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionQuantity Surveyor Civil2012-08-062014-11-02
    
    

851102086

Quantity Surveyor (888)

Current Salary: Rs.24000000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionQuantity Surveyor Civil2008-06-192010-04-04
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor Civil2010-04-192012-08-04
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor Civil2012-06-282014-09-01

873642440

Quantity Surveyor (888)

Current Salary: Rs.80000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2009-05-022011-03-10
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2013-02-102014-08-31
    

857850874

Quantity Surveyor (888)

Current Salary: Rs.75000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2010-06-012010-10-31
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2011-03-012012-01-01
ConsultingQuantity Surveyor2012-01-012013-05-31
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2013-06-012014-08-31

893281339

Quantity Surveyor (763)

industry

job

From

To

WaterQuantity Surveyor2011-01-012011-05-01
Road ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2011-05-012014-09-01
    

880550861

Quantity Surveyor (763)

industry

job

From

To

Road ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2013-03-012014-09-01
    
    

860770962

Quantity Surveyor (888)

Current Salary: Rs.80000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2007-02-052011-03-07
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2011-04-012012-04-30
ConsultingQuantity Surveyor2012-08-072014-08-11

901052417

Quantity Surveyor (888)

Current Salary: Rs.10000000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

791626668

Quantity Surveyor (888)

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

892160783

Quantity Surveyor (888)

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

890200168

Quantity Surveyor (888)

Current Salary: Rs.250000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2007-02-012008-07-31
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2008-06-012009-12-31
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2010-02-012014-07-20

902874046

Quantity Surveyor (888)

Current Salary: Rs.45000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

920188078

Quantity Surveyor (888)

Current Salary: Rs.700000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

903542730

Quantity Surveyor (888)

Current Salary: Rs.33000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

870272901

Quantity Surveyor (888)

Current Salary: Rs.700000

industry

job

From

To

Engineering CivilQuantity Surveyor Senior2007-02-102014-01-01
    
    

890073417

Quantity Surveyor (888)

Current Salary: Rs.200000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

882421155

Quantity Surveyor (888)

Current Salary: Rs.200000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

832062448

Quantity Surveyor (888)

Current Salary: Rs.350000

industry

job

From

To

ConsultingQuantity Surveyor2008-01-102008-12-30
ConsultingTrainees2009-04-102009-07-17
Government ServiceEngineer Consultant2009-07-102010-02-17
ContractingQuantity Surveyor2010-02-102013-02-19
ContractingQuantity Surveyor2013-02-132013-09-22
ContractingQuantity Surveyor2013-10-072014-09-24

923230416

Quantity Surveyor (888)

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2014-01-082015-01-02
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2015-01-052015-08-01
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2015-08-022016-03-16
Quantity Surveyor2016-04-042017-05-12

873492970

Quantity Surveyor (888)

Current Salary: Rs.60000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionTrainee Industrial2010-04-052010-07-23
ConstructionTrainee Industrial2010-07-262010-11-12
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2012-06-282013-03-31
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2013-04-012014-02-19

870791666

Quantity Surveyor (31829)

Current Salary: Rs.30000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

862060385

Quantity Surveyor (888)

Current Salary: Rs.35000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2005-06-102006-03-10
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2006-06-152008-06-15
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2008-09-222011-04-26
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2013-04-050000-00-00

791473306

Quantity Surveyor (888)

Current Salary: Rs.40000

industry

job

From

To

TechnicalQuantity Surveyor2001-11-012008-01-10
TechnicalQuantity Surveyor2008-01-112010-03-01
TechnicalQuantity Surveyor2010-03-030000-00-00

833503634

Quantity Surveyor (31738)

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

911171252

Quantity Surveyor (888)

Current Salary: Rs.35000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2011-05-152011-12-30
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2012-01-102012-07-25
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2012-07-300000-00-00

831590246

Quantity Surveyor (888)

Current Salary: Rs.55000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2007-07-122012-09-30
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2013-10-010000-00-00
    

892310548

Quantity Surveyor (31698)

Current Salary: Rs.2500000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionTrainee Industrial2012-01-012012-04-01
    
    

660932410

Quantity Surveyor (31357)

Current Salary: Rs.75000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

861842037

Quantity Surveyor (888)

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionQuantity Surveyor Civil2012-01-162012-04-05
    
    

880241931

Quantity Surveyor (31668)

Current Salary: Rs.4500000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2011-11-102013-01-26
    
    

803363960

Quantity Surveyor (30666)

Current Salary: Rs.8900000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionTrainee Industrial2004-03-012004-12-01
Road ConstructionQuantity Surveyor Civil2005-01-102007-09-30
Road ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2007-10-012009-05-30
Engineering CivilQuantity Surveyor2009-06-012011-06-30

882713601

Quantity Surveyor (888)

Current Salary: Rs.45000

industry

job

From

To

EngineeringQuantity Surveyor2009-11-182011-12-20
EngineeringQuantity Surveyor2012-01-072012-10-07
    

880870769

Quantity Surveyor (30773)

Current Salary: Rs.30000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionQuantity Surveyor Civil2009-06-012009-12-31
Engineering CivilQuantity Surveyor2010-06-010000-00-00
Engineering CivilQuantity Surveyor2010-07-012011-08-01

851540377

Quantity Surveyor (30962)

Current Salary: Rs.7200000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2008-06-012008-11-30
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2009-06-022010-07-12
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2010-07-122011-03-26

880880705

Quantity Surveyor (30975)

Current Salary: Rs.30000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

850300356

Quantity Surveyor (30997)

Current Salary: Rs.118000

industry

job

From

To

EngineeringQuantity Surveyor2010-06-152011-02-23
EngineeringQuantity Surveyor2011-02-232012-02-23
    

862361148

Quantity Surveyor (31007)

Current Salary: Rs.70000

industry

job

From

To

ContractingTechnician Civil2006-10-152007-10-15
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor Civil2009-08-262010-08-26
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2011-11-012012-05-04

832350400

Quantity Surveyor (31219)

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionTrainees2009-06-092009-12-10
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2009-12-142013-03-18
    

882710068

Quantity Surveyor (31220)

Current Salary: Rs.20000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2009-11-032011-01-31
    
    

870810849

Quantity Surveyor (31202)

Current Salary: Rs.35000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

730520123

Quantity Surveyor (31228)

Current Salary: Rs.20000000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

882642925

Quantity Surveyor (31322)

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionQuantity Surveyor1913-01-011913-01-01
    
    

911171252

Quantity Surveyor (31435)

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2011-11-232012-09-01
    
    

862101022

Quantity Surveyor (31437)

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2012-02-012012-10-01
    
    

862330730

Quantity Surveyor (888)

Current Salary: Rs.50000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2009-06-292009-09-19
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2010-01-012010-06-30
ConsultingQuantity Surveyor2010-07-012010-11-10
Road ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2011-11-112012-10-29
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2012-11-260000-00-00

923210920

Quantity Surveyor (888)

industry

job

From

To

GarmentQuantity Surveyor2014-05-042015-03-26
GarmentQuantity Surveyor2015-04-072017-03-12
GarmentQuantity Surveyor2017-04-012017-11-16

Click here to go back.