ALFEA Sri Lanka

Association of Licensed Foreign Employment Agencies


Established by an Act of Parliament
Section 54 of the Sri Lanka Bureau of
Foreign Employment

››› Act. No 21 of 1985

Search Results


775271930

Quantity Surveyor Civil (888)

Current Salary: Rs.80000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionQuantity Surveyor Civil2003-01-312005-06-30
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor Civil2004-07-312007-07-31
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor Senior2007-08-302014-03-30

871143854

Quantity Surveyor Civil (888)

Current Salary: Rs.50000000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionQuantity Surveyor Civil2010-11-011971-01-01
    
    

852443278

Quantity Surveyor Civil (888)

Current Salary: Rs.18000000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

831664770

Quantity Surveyor Civil (888)

Current Salary: Rs.40000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

911433702

Quantity Surveyor Civil (888)

industry

job

From

To

Engineering CivilQuantity Surveyor Civil2012-04-302014-03-26
Engineering CivilQuantity Surveyor Civil2014-03-302014-08-30
    

790091027

Quantity Surveyor Civil (888)

industry

job

From

To

Select IndustryQuantity Surveyor Civil2000-07-012001-08-01
Select IndustryQuantity Surveyor Civil2001-09-012004-02-01
Select IndustryQuantity Surveyor Civil2004-05-012005-02-01
Select IndustryQuantity Surveyor Civil2005-03-012006-11-01
Select IndustryQuantity Surveyor Civil2006-11-012008-10-01
Select IndustryQuantity Surveyor Civil2008-11-012013-04-01

851311866

Quantity Surveyor Civil (888)

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

753161660

Quantity Surveyor Civil (888)

Current Salary: Rs.120000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionQuantity Surveyor Civil1999-07-011999-12-31
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor Civil2001-02-012003-01-31
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor Civil2003-02-102004-06-30
ConstructionEngineer Assistan2004-07-012007-03-31
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor Civil2007-04-032012-04-30
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor Civil2012-05-122014-04-03
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor Civil2014-04-040000-00-00

873262621

Quantity Surveyor Civil (888)

Current Salary: Rs.170000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionQuantity Surveyor Civil2014-03-181989-01-01
    
    

822263321

Quantity Surveyor Civil (888)

Current Salary: Rs.60000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2008-10-072009-04-10
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor Civil2009-05-102011-04-25
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor Civil2011-12-052014-08-31

601440970

Quantity Surveyor Civil (888)

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionEngineer Assistan1990-09-032008-03-01
ConstructionOffice In Charge2008-03-012014-08-31
    

893364021

Quantity Surveyor Civil (888)

Current Salary: Rs.65000

industry

job

From

To

ConsultingQuantity Surveyor2011-12-282012-06-10
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2012-06-152013-04-02
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2013-06-202013-08-05
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2013-08-302014-08-20

822780156

Quantity Surveyor Civil (888)

Current Salary: Rs.150000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2005-08-012006-05-01
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2006-06-152007-07-30
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2007-08-012009-07-30
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2010-02-012011-01-01
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2011-01-152011-01-01

852170522

Quantity Surveyor Civil (888)

Current Salary: Rs.32500

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionEngineer Assistan2010-11-302012-06-30
ConstructionEngineer Assistan2012-06-012013-12-16
    

880241931

Quantity Surveyor Civil (888)

Current Salary: Rs.50000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2007-09-102008-06-30
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2009-07-062010-04-06
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2010-12-262011-10-09
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2011-10-210000-00-00

890923771

Quantity Surveyor Civil (31704)

Current Salary: Rs.34800

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2011-06-152011-11-27
    
    

873453702

Quantity Surveyor Civil (888)

Current Salary: Rs.60000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

823652178

Quantity Surveyor Civil (888)

Current Salary: Rs.65000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

861653978

Quantity Surveyor Civil (888)

Current Salary: Rs.100000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2008-11-022012-09-30
ConstructionProject Coordinator2012-10-010000-00-00
    

660932410

Quantity Surveyor Civil (888)

Current Salary: Rs.350000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionEngineer Civil1997-11-012002-12-30
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2003-01-012007-08-31
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2007-10-302011-09-29

860880920

Quantity Surveyor Civil (31689)

Current Salary: Rs.4200000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

800801761

Quantity Surveyor Civil (888)

Current Salary: Rs.85000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2003-01-012007-07-20
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2007-07-252008-11-19
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor Civil2008-11-200000-00-00

851114130

Quantity Surveyor Civil (30380)

Current Salary: Rs.30000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

623591573

Quantity Surveyor Civil (30445)

Current Salary: Rs.100000

industry

job

From

To

EngineeringEngineer1980-01-012011-05-27
    
    

771133053

Quantity Surveyor Civil (30601)

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

880302493

Quantity Surveyor Civil (30699)

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

831001534

Quantity Surveyor Civil (30782)

Current Salary: Rs.17500000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2005-11-012007-12-31
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2008-01-082010-05-15
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2011-06-182011-08-08

862450841

Quantity Surveyor Civil (30788)

Current Salary: Rs.30000

industry

job

From

To

ArchitectureDraughtsman Auto Cad2008-01-012011-01-01
ArchitectureDraughtsman Auto Cad2008-01-012011-01-01
    

761580302

Quantity Surveyor Civil (888)

Current Salary: Rs.45000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionQuantity Surveyor Civil2011-01-192012-02-08
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor Civil2012-03-050000-00-00
    

862981553

Quantity Surveyor Civil (31131)

Current Salary: Rs.60000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionTechnician Civil2007-01-062008-12-06
ConstructionTechnician Civil2009-02-062010-12-04
ConstructionEngineering Assistant2011-01-102012-04-12

883502779

Quantity Surveyor Civil (31132)

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2007-08-022008-02-02
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor2008-03-100000-00-00
    

861120520

Quantity Surveyor Civil (888)

Current Salary: Rs.50000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionQuantity Surveyor Civil2009-02-232010-02-26
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor Civil2010-01-032010-03-01
ConstructionQuantity Surveyor Civil2010-03-020000-00-00

Click here to go back.