ALFEA Sri Lanka

Association of Licensed Foreign Employment Agencies


Established by an Act of Parliament
Section 54 of the Sri Lanka Bureau of
Foreign Employment

››› Act. No 21 of 1985

Search Results


882780406

Receptionist (31070)

Current Salary: Rs.19000

industry

job

From

To

HotelGuest Relations Officer2007-06-262009-02-10
HotelHouse Keeping Attendent2009-11-222010-04-20
HotelHotel Restaurant Staff2010-04-272011-04-28

927590786

Receptionist (31038)

Current Salary: Rs.15000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

676841016

Receptionist (888)

Current Salary: Rs.50000

industry

job

From

To

HotelReceptionist1991-04-051993-06-08
HotelReceptionist1993-07-011995-05-03
HotelReceptionist1995-07-081999-10-01
HotelCustomer Relations Officer1999-11-082014-05-11

915783430

Receptionist (888)

Current Salary: Rs.15000

industry

job

From

To

Information TechnoloComputer Application Asst2011-09-012012-03-17
HotelReceptionist2012-05-172013-01-20
GeneralRadar Observer2013-02-112014-05-24

883572785

Receptionist (888)

Current Salary: Rs.42000

industry

job

From

To

HotelReceptionist2007-08-152009-09-20
HotelReceptionist2010-02-202014-06-03
    

876741130

Receptionist (888)

Current Salary: Rs.33000

industry

job

From

To

Banking FinanceCustomer Service Exec2008-10-012009-04-30
TelecommunicationCustomer Service Exec2009-05-012009-12-30
Human Resource MgmtMarketing Executive2009-12-312010-08-30
GeneralAdmin Executive2010-09-012011-01-30
Government ServiceSecretary2011-01-312013-05-20
Government ServiceSecretary2011-01-312013-05-20
Import ExportSecretary2013-06-302014-11-11

935982677

Receptionist (888)

Current Salary: Rs.25000

industry

job

From

To

Banking FinanceMarketing Assistant2012-12-172013-08-01
Import ExportOffice Assistant2013-12-222014-12-17
    

787528538

Receptionist (888)

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

865361254

Receptionist (31737)

Current Salary: Rs.25000

industry

job

From

To

AccountingAccounts Clerk2008-09-152009-09-09
Beauty CultureReceptionist2013-10-152013-02-23
    

917672636

Receptionist (888)

Current Salary: Rs.12000

industry

job

From

To

HospitalityCustomer Relations Officer2010-12-092011-10-20
Air ConditionAccounts Receivable2011-12-122012-12-03
    

897850397

Receptionist (30371)

Current Salary: Rs.10000

industry

job

From

To

Select IndustryReceptionist2009-07-122011-03-11
    
    

841751922

Receptionist (30707)

Current Salary: Rs.15000

industry

job

From

To

TeaComputer Operater2005-11-012007-06-01
TeaComputer Operater2007-06-132008-05-01
HotelReceptionist2008-12-012009-06-01
HotelReceptionist2010-06-012011-06-01
HotelSupervisor Front Des2011-06-012012-05-01

835152146

Receptionist (31326)

Current Salary: Rs.4000000

industry

job

From

To

GarmentMerchandiser Junior2003-07-212006-08-24
GarmentMerchandiser2007-06-242009-07-28
GarmentMerchandiser2007-06-242009-07-28
Sales MarketingSales Assistant2009-09-242011-08-05

880232703

Receptionist (31457)

Current Salary: Rs.30000

industry

job

From

To

HotelFront Office Cashier2008-09-162012-08-30
    
    

Click here to go back.