ALFEA Sri Lanka

Association of Licensed Foreign Employment Agencies


Established by an Act of Parliament
Section 54 of the Sri Lanka Bureau of
Foreign Employment

››› Act. No 21 of 1985

Search Results


633641188

Sales Executive (888)

Current Salary: Rs.25000

industry

job

From

To

ElectronicsStore Helper1984-01-011985-10-01
HotelWaiter1986-01-012005-01-01
Air ConditionSales Executive2005-10-012006-01-01
Air ConditionSales Executive2006-01-012006-12-31
ServiceSales Executive2006-10-012009-03-25

701340558

Sales Executive (888)

Current Salary: Rs.45000

industry

job

From

To

Electricity CompanyElectrical Technician2001-02-160000-00-00
ElectronicsSales Executive2003-08-180000-00-00
    

833564536

Sales Executive (888)

Current Salary: Rs.50000

industry

job

From

To

Banking FinanceMarketing Officer2007-04-202008-09-30
Banking FinanceMarketing Executive2008-11-052010-05-30
Banking FinanceManager Assistant2010-06-012013-04-30
Food And DrinksSales Manager2013-05-012014-04-08

801502482

Sales Executive (888)

Current Salary: Rs.45000

industry

job

From

To

Airport and AviationSales Assistant2002-08-282013-04-02
    
    

831861371

Sales Executive (888)

Current Salary: Rs.35000

industry

job

From

To

TourismAccountant Assistan2002-01-122004-02-12
TourismAccountant Assistan2004-03-102006-01-12
Banking FinanceCustomer Coordinator2006-04-102010-08-09
Food ProcessingSales Executive2010-10-042013-12-29

872093710

Sales Executive (888)

Current Salary: Rs.35000

industry

job

From

To

FMCGMarketing Executive2006-12-012008-04-30
ElectronicsSales Assistant2009-01-022010-07-30
Photography Sales Manager2011-12-252013-11-30

711710698

Sales Executive (888)

Current Salary: Rs.30000

industry

job

From

To

Food And DrinksMarketing Executive1997-12-052001-12-12
EntertainmentMusician Instrumental2002-01-082003-07-19
TelecommunicationsSales Executive2003-06-062005-06-11
HotelGuest Relations Officer2005-12-102006-12-11
HotelReceptionist2007-01-102009-01-19
Food And DrinksSales Executive2009-01-192014-04-17

791570182

Sales Executive (888)

Current Salary: Rs.80000

industry

job

From

To

GarmentSales Manager2000-05-122003-07-11
SupermarketStore Manager2003-11-102006-05-10
GarmentOwner2006-07-102014-04-17

922021481

Sales Executive (888)

Current Salary: Rs.27500

industry

job

From

To

Industrial SafetySales Executive2011-10-142014-03-05
Electrical ApplianceSales Executive2014-03-122014-03-05
    

822954162

Sales Executive (888)

Current Salary: Rs.37000

industry

job

From

To

Information TechnoloTechnician2005-09-192010-03-31
Information TechnoloExecutive Technical2010-04-012012-03-31
Information TechnoloSales Executive2012-04-012013-03-31
Information TechnoloExecutive Marketing2013-04-012014-06-21

843512925

Sales Executive (888)

Current Salary: Rs.75000

industry

job

From

To

CateringStorekeeper2003-06-132008-08-07
Food ProcessingClerk Stores2008-09-072015-01-23
Food And DrinksSales Executive2015-12-142015-01-23

921560834

Sales Executive (888)

industry

job

From

To

InsuranceSales Executive2012-01-012013-04-10
MediaSales Executive2013-05-102017-01-15
    

892273596

Sales Executive (888)

industry

job

From

To

MarketingSalesman2007-01-102008-01-20
TelecommunicationsCustomer Relations Officer2008-02-252009-03-10
ContractingHR Assistan2010-03-282014-01-10

823530919

Sales Executive (888)

Current Salary: Rs.25000

industry

job

From

To

JewelerySales Supervisors2001-02-062005-11-13
SupermarketHead Stocker Supermarket2005-12-012008-10-15
MarketingSalesman2009-01-112012-04-16

860811634

Sales Executive (888)

Current Salary: Rs.45000

industry

job

From

To

GarmentSales Executive2005-03-212013-01-08
Automobile GarageAccountant2006-03-212008-04-23
    

753242490

Sales Executive (31806)

Current Salary: Rs.35000

industry

job

From

To

HospitalDispenser1998-04-012005-05-30
AgricultureProject Manager2007-01-052009-12-14
InsuranceTeam Leader2010-08-252011-02-20
InsuranceTeam Leader2011-02-252013-03-20

872513760

Sales Executive (31796)

Current Salary: Rs.9500000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

721230902

Sales Executive (31646)

Current Salary: Rs.150000

industry

job

From

To

JewelerySales Assistant1992-01-051994-12-20
Food ProcessingExecutive CustomerOperation1993-01-051995-12-20
Computer SoftwareExecutive Marketing1995-06-051998-12-24
PrintingProcessing Manager1998-06-122003-12-15
GarmentCoordinating Offier2004-06-122005-12-15
GarmentCountry Manager2006-06-052012-12-15

740220039

Sales Executive (31742)

Current Salary: Rs.105000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

902225269

Sales Executive (31652)

Current Salary: Rs.40000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

852700793

Sales Executive (31635)

Current Salary: Rs.45000

industry

job

From

To

Food And DrinksSales Representive2008-12-252012-12-01
    
    

821072301

Sales Executive (31528)

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

821072301

Sales Executive (31526)

industry

job

From

To

Private SectorSales Assistant2003-06-052007-01-20
Private SectorSales Executive2007-03-010000-00-00
Private SectorSales Executive2009-05-062012-06-12

821850886

Sales Executive (888)

Current Salary: Rs.60000

industry

job

From

To

ElectronicsSales Executive2003-02-012005-10-31
ElectronicsSales Executive2005-11-292007-03-12
ConstructionAdmin Executive2007-04-132011-09-29
ElectronicsSales Executive2013-07-122016-03-15
ElectronicsBranch In Charge2016-03-172017-02-01

841580796

Sales Executive (30515)

Current Salary: Rs.65000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

813374145

Sales Executive (30771)

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

801904688

Sales Executive (30859)

Current Salary: Rs.45000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

912492184

Sales Executive (888)

Current Salary: Rs.18000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

810830263

Sales Executive (30913)

Current Salary: Rs.30000

industry

job

From

To

Sales MarketingSales Assistant2005-07-102007-12-01
Sales MarketingSales Executive2007-12-312011-07-03
    

780302232

Sales Executive (31230)

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

921062940

Sales Executive (888)

industry

job

From

To

Food ProcessingSales Executive2011-09-252013-01-15
Food And DrinksAccounts Assistant2012-06-182013-10-15
MarketingSales Executive2013-12-142014-04-14
MarketingStore In Charge2014-04-202015-03-28
FactoryLabour Supervisor2015-07-152016-02-10
FactoryAccounts Assistant2015-07-152016-02-10

891502893

Sales Executive (31278)

Current Salary: Rs.38000

industry

job

From

To

OfficeAccounts Clerk2007-01-012008-01-01
MarketingSales Assistant2008-02-102010-01-05
MarketingSales Representive2010-06-072010-11-11
MarketingSales Representive2010-11-192012-07-16

801502482

Sales Executive (31269)

Current Salary: Rs.30000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

903103973

Sales Executive (31294)

Current Salary: Rs.35000

industry

job

From

To

JewelerySales Executive2010-10-182012-01-23
JewelerySales Executive2010-10-182012-01-23
    

871930538

Sales Executive (31302)

Current Salary: Rs.30000

industry

job

From

To

Food And DrinksSales Executive2006-01-012012-01-01
    
    

902870440

Sales Executive (31420)

Current Salary: Rs.1500000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

711480820

Sales Executive (31398)

Current Salary: Rs.40000

industry

job

From

To

CargoSales Coordinator2007-08-121913-01-01
    
    

802942443

Sales Executive (31497)

Current Salary: Rs.140000

industry

job

From

To

Sales MarketingPurchaser2002-01-012005-03-31
Sales MarketingManager2005-06-012007-05-31
TeaExecutive2007-05-010000-00-00
TelecommunicationOfficer In Charge2008-06-012010-03-31
Sales MarketingManager2010-07-192012-08-31

Click here to go back.