ALFEA Sri Lanka

Association of Licensed Foreign Employment Agencies


Established by an Act of Parliament
Section 54 of the Sri Lanka Bureau of
Foreign Employment

››› Act. No 21 of 1985

Search Results


770670926

Sales Supervisors (888)

industry

job

From

To

GeneralSales Executive2004-06-012008-02-16
GeneralMarketing Executive2008-04-152009-09-17
Food ProcessingSales Executive2009-10-152011-08-17
Food ProcessingSales Executive2011-10-152012-10-13

902710353

Sales Supervisors (888)

Current Salary: Rs.45000

industry

job

From

To

TransportationTransport Supervisor2009-09-052011-08-16
InsuranceSales Promotor2011-08-272013-05-16
InsuranceSales Consultant2013-06-232014-04-01

750112056

Sales Supervisors (888)

Current Salary: Rs.50000

industry

job

From

To

ShippingExecutive Shipping1996-01-011997-03-12
HotelExecutive Front Office1997-05-012002-11-05
Sales MarketingSales Manager2003-03-012007-09-10
TelecommunicationsSales Manager2007-11-302009-12-19
Food And DrinksSales Supervisors2010-05-232013-05-12

862872193

Sales Supervisors (888)

Current Salary: Rs.35000

industry

job

From

To

GarmentSalesman2006-05-032011-11-08
ElectronicsSalesman2011-12-042013-09-30
ElectronicsSalesman2013-11-052014-04-10

682182652

Sales Supervisors (888)

Current Salary: Rs.60000

industry

job

From

To

PrintingSales Executive1990-09-202000-04-30
PrintingSales Executive2000-08-122013-05-16
MarketingSales Executive2013-07-022014-04-18

732400958

Sales Supervisors (888)

Current Salary: Rs.60000

industry

job

From

To

Government ServiceProject Officer1995-03-012002-08-06
FMCGSales Representive2002-10-022004-02-23
FMCGSales Representive2004-08-062009-12-01
PharmaceuticalSales Representive2010-01-082011-08-06
FMCGSales Supervisors2012-09-032014-04-22

802962010

Sales Supervisors (888)

industry

job

From

To

FurnitureSales Representive2000-05-102004-12-02
FurnitureOwner2005-02-252014-04-23
    

630023645

Sales Supervisors (888)

Current Salary: Rs.30000

industry

job

From

To

Food And DrinksSales Supervisors1983-01-011989-02-11
Food And DrinksSales Supervisors1989-02-251990-03-10
Food And DrinksSales Representive1990-08-051993-05-10
PharmaceuticalSales Representive1993-09-051999-02-03
BeweragesSales Representive1999-03-102000-03-15
BeweragesSales Executive2000-08-102004-08-10
TransportationSupervisor2004-11-302014-04-30

903600969

Sales Supervisors (888)

Current Salary: Rs.24000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionStorekeeper2009-09-152010-06-30
ManufacturingStorekeeper2011-07-212012-06-01
Motor SparesSales Executive2013-06-112014-07-23

681041346

Sales Supervisors (888)

Current Salary: Rs.25000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

752320446

Sales Supervisors (888)

Current Salary: Rs.35000

industry

job

From

To

GeneralSalesman1996-05-011999-03-26
GeneralOwner2000-01-132006-03-13
Interior DecorationSales Executive2006-05-142008-05-03
Food And DrinksSales Executive2008-08-192009-11-14
Food And DrinksController Stock2010-01-102014-01-14

870932944

Sales Supervisors (888)

Current Salary: Rs.40000

industry

job

From

To

MarketingManager Assistant2010-03-102013-08-06
MarketingMarketing Executive2013-08-092014-03-20
    

852414243

Sales Supervisors (31932)

Current Salary: Rs.100000

industry

job

From

To

GarmentQuality Controller Chief2006-01-012007-01-01
Sales MarketingSales Representive2007-07-012008-06-01
Sales MarketingSales Executive2010-07-012013-01-01

892300771

Sales Supervisors (31605)

Current Salary: Rs.30000

industry

job

From

To

Food And DrinksSalesman2010-02-012011-05-10
Food And DrinksSales Supervisors2011-05-162012-08-24
    

753232354

Sales Supervisors (30376)

Current Salary: Rs.15000000

industry

job

From

To

MarketingSalesman2009-01-292010-03-25
    
    

Click here to go back.