ALFEA Sri Lanka

Association of Licensed Foreign Employment Agencies


Established by an Act of Parliament
Section 54 of the Sri Lanka Bureau of
Foreign Employment

››› Act. No 21 of 1985

Search Results


650660765

Select Job (888)

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

822630642

Select Job (888)

Current Salary: Rs.35000

industry

job

From

To

Government ServiceExecutive2005-05-012010-09-30
PharmaceuticalMedical Representive2010-10-152012-01-31
PharmaceuticalManager2012-02-152014-02-28

821573556

Select Job (888)

Current Salary: Rs.45000

industry

job

From

To

MarketingManager Assistant2004-01-102011-06-25
MarketingSales Executive2011-07-102014-02-23
MarketingSales Representive2014-03-102014-07-23
MarketingSales Representive2014-03-102014-07-23

571031957

Select Job (888)

Current Salary: Rs.150000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

813180340

Select Job (888)

Current Salary: Rs.45000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionDraughtsman Auto Cad2003-01-152005-05-06
ConstructionDraughtsman Auto Cad2005-05-182008-02-13
ConstructionDraughtsman Auto Cad2008-04-102008-12-26
ConstructionDraughtsman Auto Cad2008-12-282013-10-24
ConstructionDraughtsman Auto Cad2013-11-282014-03-21

881960834

Select Job (888)

Current Salary: Rs.18000

industry

job

From

To

GarmentSalesman2009-01-012011-04-30
GarmentSalesman2011-06-012014-05-21
    

817642403

Select Job (888)

Current Salary: Rs.40000

industry

job

From

To

GarmentJob Trainer2002-10-312007-04-07
GarmentSupervisor Line2009-10-012014-03-02
    

773141113

Select Job (888)

Current Salary: Rs.200000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

650850670

Select Job (31842)

Current Salary: Rs.22500000

industry

job

From

To

Government ServiceSports Instructor1986-01-011987-01-01
Military Officer Administrati1988-05-182004-06-01
GarmentManager Administration2004-06-182006-06-01
SecurityDirector2006-06-182009-06-01
PackagingManager Administration2009-06-222013-03-28
PackagingSafety Manager2009-06-222013-03-28

882230546

Select Job (31821)

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

843613373

Select Job (31388)

Current Salary: Rs.60000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

802752202

Select Job (31785)

Current Salary: Rs.15000

industry

job

From

To

FactoryForeman2004-03-132009-01-06
FactoryForeman2004-03-132009-01-06
FactorySupervisor2009-11-152013-02-10

921583559

Select Job (31694)

Current Salary: Rs.25000

industry

job

From

To

Private SectorComputer Operater2012-03-012012-06-12
    
    

711910360

Select Job (31564)

Current Salary: Rs.45000

industry

job

From

To

Select IndustryManager Field Sales2012-02-012012-11-21
Select IndustryManager Field Sales2012-02-012012-11-21
    

857020421

Select Job (31556)

Current Salary: Rs.27000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

791790840

Select Job (31557)

Current Salary: Rs.4800000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

707313022

Select Job (1555)

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

892901830

Select Job (31522)

Current Salary: Rs.6000000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

813101890

Select Job (31513)

Current Salary: Rs.20000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

693392756

Select Job (180220)

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

870421419

Select Job (30331)

industry

job

From

To

TechnicalComputer Assembling2006-08-012008-11-01
TechnicalCostomer Care Officer2008-11-012010-05-01
CommunicationComputer Technician HW2008-11-012010-12-31

682751274

Select Job (30487)

Current Salary: Rs.40000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

911173352

Select Job (30494)

industry

job

From

To

Sales MarketingAccounts Clerk2007-07-012009-06-26
Computer SoftwareData Entry Operator2009-11-012010-07-31
ManufacturingAccounts Assistant2010-12-012011-03-31

823392435

Select Job (30512)

Current Salary: Rs.52000

industry

job

From

To

Information TechnoloIT Executive2003-05-012005-08-01
Information TechnoloIT Executive2006-01-012009-04-01
Information TechnoloIT Engineer2009-01-012010-10-01

803032637

Select Job (30609)

Current Salary: Rs.6600000

industry

job

From

To

AccountingIT System Administrator2008-03-152010-05-01
AccountingIT System Administrator2010-03-012011-06-20
    

792410545

Select Job (30676)

industry

job

From

To

GarmentHR Executive2006-02-062008-03-30
Human Resource MgmtExecutive2009-08-012011-06-05
    

872931678

Select Job (30803)

Current Salary: Rs.15000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

841040732

Select Job (30895)

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

821050405

Select Job (30905)

Current Salary: Rs.50000

industry

job

From

To

MaintenanceTechnician Maintenan2008-02-032011-08-20
    
    

762100240

Select Job (30912)

Current Salary: Rs.12000000

industry

job

From

To

ConstructionTrainees2001-01-012001-04-09
ConstructionEngineer Civil2002-02-042003-01-03
ConstructionEngineer Civil2003-01-042005-12-01
ConstructionEngineer Civil2005-12-192008-02-01
ConstructionProject Manager2008-02-042009-06-05
ConstructionEngineer Civil2010-01-122010-06-13

822332633

Select Job (30955)

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

881670992

Select Job (31190)

Current Salary: Rs.45000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

701213084

Select Job (31224)

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

841043227

Select Job (31275)

Current Salary: Rs.65000

industry

job

From

To

Banking FinanceMarketing Officer2008-03-032010-09-30
Banking FinanceBranch In Charge2010-10-012012-04-10
    

885262082

Select Job (31285)

industry

job

From

To

CommunicationCostomer Care Officer2008-12-282009-12-30
Airport and AviationAgent Front Desk2010-06-102011-12-02
    

882892808

Select Job (30545)

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

912161390

Select Job (31360)

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

921583559

Select Job (31371)

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

781080881

Select Job (31392)

Current Salary: Rs.22000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

801441793

Select Job (31397)

Current Salary: Rs.20000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

890411410

Select Job (31413)

Current Salary: Rs.22000

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

912221946

Select Job (31425)

Current Salary: Rs.14000

industry

job

From

To

Sales MarketingSales Coordinator2010-11-012012-08-01
    
    

815680057

Select Job (1555)

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

850524114

Select Job (888)

industry

job

From

To

    
    
    

Click here to go back.